Components > Storage > SAN Devices > SAN Switches
SAN Switches Quick Finder
More filters
Compare Approx Price  Sort By
Showing page 1 of 11 219 product(s) found
Product Details Model List price Qty Cart
8PK SN8700B POD ICL 4X32G QSFP28 KIT
8PK SN8700B POD ICL 4X32G QSFP28 KIT
Hewlett Packard Enterprise R6B18A

Contact your sales rep
Quantity:
Add
B-SERIES ENHANCED MP EXTENSION BLADE
B-SERIES ENHANCED MP EXTENSION BLADE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise C8R46D

Contact your sales rep
Quantity:
Add
Black Box Fiber Optic A/B Desktop Switch - Latching ST Multimode Connectors
Black Box Fiber Optic A/B Desktop Switch - Latching ST Multimode Connectors
Black Box Corporation SW1002A

6 Fiber Channel Ports, New, TAA Compliant

$ 1,213.55 $ 923.71 Save: 24%
Quantity:
Add
Black Box Rackmount Gang Switch - 19" , 1U, (4) Duplex Multimode SC, Network Manageable
Black Box Rackmount Gang Switch - 19" , 1U, (4) Duplex Multimode SC, Network Manageable
Black Box Corporation NBS004MA

12 Fiber Channel Ports, 1 x RJ-45, Manageable, Rack-mountable, 1U, New, TAA Compliant

$ 3,527.36 $ 2,684.98 Save: 24%
Quantity:
Add
BROCADE 16GB EMBD SWCH PWR PK+ E-LTU
BROCADE 16GB EMBD SWCH PWR PK+ E-LTU
Hewlett Packard Enterprise TC464BAE

Contact your sales rep
Quantity:
Add
Brocade 6505 Fibre Channel Switch
Brocade 6505 Fibre Channel Switch
Brocade Communications Systems, Inc BR-6505-24-16G-1R

16 Gbit/s, 24 Fiber Channel Ports, 1 x RJ-45, 24 x Total Expansion Slots, Manageable, Rack-mountable, 1U

Contact your sales rep
Quantity:
Add
Brocade 6505 Fibre Channel Switch
Brocade 6505 Fibre Channel Switch
Brocade Communications Systems, Inc BR-6505-12-16G-0R

16 Gbit/s, 12 Fiber Channel Ports, 1 x RJ-45, 24 x Total Expansion Slots, Manageable, Rack-mountable, 1U

Contact your sales rep
Quantity:
Add
Brocade 6510 Fibre Channel Switch
Brocade 6510 Fibre Channel Switch
Brocade Communications Systems, Inc BR-6510-48-16GR

16 Gbit/s, 48 Fiber Channel Ports, 1 x RJ-45, 48 x Total Expansion Slots, Manageable, Rack-mountable, 1U

Contact your sales rep
Quantity:
Add
Brocade 6510 Fibre Channel Switch with 24 SFP+ Transceivers
Brocade 6510 Fibre Channel Switch with 24 SFP+ Transceivers
Brocade Communications Systems, Inc BR-6510-24-16G-R

16 Gbit/s, 24 Fiber Channel Ports, 1 x RJ-45, 48 x Total Expansion Slots, Manageable, Rack-mountable, 1U

Contact your sales rep
Quantity:
Add
Brocade 6520 Fibre Channel Switch
Brocade 6520 Fibre Channel Switch
Brocade Communications Systems, Inc BR-6520-96-16G-R

16 Gbit/s, 96 Fiber Channel Ports, 1 x RJ-45, 96 x Total Expansion Slots, Manageable, Rack-mountable, 2U

Contact your sales rep
Quantity:
Add
Brocade 6520 Fibre Channel Switch
Brocade 6520 Fibre Channel Switch
Brocade Communications Systems, Inc BR-6520-48-16G-R

16 Gbit/s, 48 Fiber Channel Ports, 1 x RJ-45, 96 x Total Expansion Slots, Manageable, Rack-mountable, 2U

Contact your sales rep
Quantity:
Add
Brocade 7840 Extension Switch
Brocade 7840 Extension Switch
Brocade Communications Systems, Inc BR-7840-B-0001

16 Gbit/s, 24 Fiber Channel Ports, 40 Gigabit Ethernet, 16 x Total Expansion Slots, Manageable, Rack-mountable, 2U

Contact your sales rep
Quantity:
Add
Brocade G610 Switch
Brocade G610 Switch
Brocade Communications Systems, Inc BR-G610-8-16G-0

16 Gbit/s, 8 Fiber Channel Ports, 24 x Total Expansion Slots, Manageable, Rack-mountable, 1U

Contact your sales rep
Quantity:
Add
Brocade G610 Switch
Brocade G610 Switch
Brocade Communications Systems, Inc BR-G610-8-0

32 Gbit/s, 8 Fiber Channel Ports, Manageable, Rack-mountable, 1U

Contact your sales rep
Quantity:
Add
Brocade G610 Switch
Brocade G610 Switch
Brocade Communications Systems, Inc BR-G610-24-16G-1

16 Gbit/s, 24 Fiber Channel Ports, 24 x Total Expansion Slots, Manageable, Rack-mountable, 1U

Contact your sales rep
Quantity:
Add
Brocade G620 Fibre Channel Switch
Brocade G620 Fibre Channel Switch
Brocade Communications Systems, Inc BR-G620-48-32G-F

32 Gbit/s, 48 Fiber Channel Ports, Gigabit Ethernet, 52 x Total Expansion Slots, Manageable, Rack-mountable, 1U, Redundant Power Supply

Contact your sales rep
Quantity:
Add
Brocade G620 Fibre Channel Switch
Brocade G620 Fibre Channel Switch
Brocade Communications Systems, Inc BR-G620-48-32G-R

32 Gbit/s, 48 Fiber Channel Ports, 1 x RJ-45, 48 x Total Expansion Slots, Manageable, Rack-mountable, 1U

Contact your sales rep
Quantity:
Add
Brocade G620 Switch with 24x 32 Gbps SWL SFP+ transceiver, Front-to-Back Airflow
Brocade G620 Switch with 24x 32 Gbps SWL SFP+ transceiver, Front-to-Back Airflow
Brocade Communications Systems, Inc BR-G620-24-32G-F

32 Gbit/s, 24 Fiber Channel Ports, Manageable, Rack-mountable, 1U

Contact your sales rep
Quantity:
Add
Cisco 48-Port 16-Gbps Fibre Channel Switching Module
Cisco 48-Port 16-Gbps Fibre Channel Switching Module
Cisco Systems, Inc DS-X9448-768K9-RF

16 Gbit/s, 48 Fiber Channel Ports, Manageable, Plug-in Module, Refurbished

$ 45,759.60 $ 13,590.60 Save: 70%
Quantity:
Add
Cisco 6140XP Fabric Interconnect Fibre Channel Switch
Cisco 6140XP Fabric Interconnect Fibre Channel Switch
Cisco Systems, Inc N10-S6200-UPG-RF

10 Gbit/s, 40 Fiber Channel Ports, 2 x Total Expansion Slots, Manageable, Rack-mountable, 2U, Redundant Power Supply, Refurbished

Contact your sales rep
Quantity:
Add
Loading
Showing page 1 of 11 219 product(s) found
Company Info
NextNet Partners LLC
7855 S. River Parkway
Suite 121
Tempe, AZ
85284
USA

Contact Us
NextNet Partners LLC
602-247-8600
Copyright © 2021 NextNet Partners LLC All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.